Charlottenlund Travbane

Mobile navigation

Opstaldningsliste Søndag 18.feb kl.12.45

Staldoversigt Foto
Del artiklen:Sharing - FacebookSharing - Twitter
Navn:   (alfabetisk) Hest: Stald:
Andersen Søren D. Solo  8B Alex H
Bergström Ulf  Champion Melon  8A
Christoffersen Ulrik  Bel Air Klintholm  12A
Christoffersen Ulrik  Hardstone  12A
Ellegaard Charl..  Sofia Damhus  8B Alex H
Eriksen Bjarne  Vittrup M H G  1B
Eriksen Bjarne  Sax Winner  1B
Hansen Jens Arne  Brad Peak  6A
Hansen Jens Arne  Birte Mile  6A
Hansen Jens Arne  BarkåkGoldmaker  6A
Hansen Jens Arne  Uefa 6A
Hansen Kj. John  Stella Regndal  7B René J
Henriksen Karoline  Osbourne  11B
Haagensen Bjarke  Bombastica  11B
Haagensen Bjarke  Shirwan As  11B
Jahn Martin  Besplatno Tiki  5B Nicolaj A
Jahn Martin  Axcelerator M  5B Nicolaj A
Jensen Johnny  Romeo A K  3A Simoni
Jensen Kaj  Bella Toft  9A
Jensen Kaj  Twilight D  9A
Jensen Kristina Tristar 4A Arvid O
Jensen Kristina Cuda Star 4A Arvid O
Jensen Kristina Cayenne Star 4A Arvid O
Jensen Søren V.  Thacano S G  3B Fl. Larsen
Jessen Iver  Anno Boom Bay  8A
Johnsen Steven  Borntowin  12A
Jonassen Tobias  Tutu  7B René J
Juul Michael  Winther  12A
Juul Morten  Gigolo  9A
Juul Morten  Something Fishy  9A
Juul Morten  Brixton  9A
Jørgensen Michael  Allstar Simoni  7B René J
Kruse Pia  Tinghøj  12A
Kruse Pia  UpWherWeBelong  12A
Kruse Pia  Shaded  12A
Lindgren Marcus  Den of Warlock  2B v.staldcafé
Lindhardt Christian  Tano Bork  11B
Lund Liv-Jorunn  Calvados Hymia  3B Fl. Larsen
Lykke Dorte  AwesomeGirlBank  14B Lykke
Lykke Dorte  Mellis Akema  14B Lykke
Malmqvist Tomas  Causette d'Atout  1B
Malmqvist Tomas  Pato J:R  1B
Melin Morten  M THeavenDream  1B
Nielsen Bettina  Bear les Cordons  8A
Nielsen Erik  Thirsty For More  4A Arvid O
Nielsen Marc Bæk  Albatros  11B
Nielsen Tommy  Obelix B T  8A
Nilsson Knut  Travel M S  2B v.staldcafé
Nilsson Knut  Dania Stetson  2B v.staldcafé
Nørskov Martinus  Alexia Højvang  1B
Ohlsson Sune  Brigitte K  7A Ken Ecce
Ohlsson Sune  Cyklist  7A Ken Ecce
Pedersen Bjarne  Negus Shadow  6A
Pedersen Jan Alonso Cæsar 7A Ken Ecce
Rindom Birger  Try Me  8A
Rindom Birger  Pure Poison  8A
Rindom Karina  Fritz Attack  8A
Svensson Harpo  Harpos Rockland  2B v.staldcafé
Svensson Harpo  Harpos Hitsville  2B v.staldcafé
Thomsen Henrik  Bernetta  4A Arvid O
Thomsen Henrik  Tour de France  4A Arvid O
Trap Lars  Bocellis G K  4B Kenneth N
Wessing Ole  Ibiri  11B